AMERICAN BULLDOGS TITLED IN SPORT
Send information on titled dogs to kiwsabs@yahoo.com
           
DATE DOG HANDLER LOCATION / JUDGE TITLE EARNED / SCORE
           
  12.10 KiWS' Bulldog Blanco of Topline Tracey Schneider  Schutzhund Club of Orlando  BH / PASS
        Judge: Carole Patterson DVG  
           
  11.10 WMK's Mack Daddy (Diesel)  Monique Laperriere  Ultimate Dog Sports MONDIO RING MR 1
        Judge: Charley Bartholomew 184
           
  11.10 WMK’s Twisted Crank aka “Torque”  Steve Gasich  Mid Rivers Schutzhund club BH / PASS
        Judge: Carole Patterson DVG  
           
  9.10 Knowles' Guinness 4 Breakfast Jason Luczyszyn  Northeast Regional Championship SCH III
        Judges: Bill Szentmikloski Dieter Dust 88-86-92A= 266
           
  8.10 Knowles' Guinness 4 Breakfast Jason Luczyszyn  Free Dog Schutzhund Club FH
        Judge: Mike Hamilton 80
           
  7.10 Gunslinger's Roland Maggie Shook  North Beach Schutzhund Club SCH A
        Judge: Carla Griffith  85-91A
           
  4.10 Knowles' Guinness 4 Breakfast Jason Luczyszyn  USA Working Dog Championship  SCH III
        Judges:Hintz  Caputo Deacon 89-86-85A = 260 
           
  3.10 Douge's Killian Red Jason Luczyszyn Pine Barrens Schutzhund Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Karen MacIntyre  
           
  1.10 Shriver's Ozymandias "Oz" Paige Shriver  Rivanna Sch and Police Club SCH I
        Judge: Ferdinand Diermayr  93-77-84A=254
           
  12.09 Hellgate's Doctor Drex Bruce Schrom  Long Island Hard Dog Schutzhund Club SCH III
        Judge: Mike Hamilton 96-93-82a = 271
           
  11.09 Knowles' Guinness 4 Breakfast Jason Luczyszyn  Free Dog Schutzhund Club  SCH III
        Judge Randall Hoadley  78-80-90=248A = 260 
           
  11.09 Gunslinger's Roland Maggie Shook  Piedmont Schutzhund Club  BH / PASS
        Judge: Warren Jones  
           
  11.09 Topline's Toro Rojo "Cinder" Travis Canty  Piedmont Schutzhund Club  BH / PASS
        Judge: Warren Jones  
           
  10.09 TK's Taka  Gino Stocchero  Working Rottweiler Assoc. of Canada SCH I
        Judge: Jennifer Reid 87-89-96A=272 
           
  10.09 Hellgate's Doctor Drex Bruce Schrom  Schaferhund Schutzhund Club SCH III
        Judge: Heiko Grube SV 97-83-91a = 271
           
  10.09 Norcal's Blazin; Wildfire Lisa McKay  Windsor Schutzhund Club  BH / PASS
        Judge: Elmar Mannes SV  
           
  10.09 Three Feathers Tomahawk of EWK  Jamie Geyer Mid Missouri Working Dog Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Fred Marashi  
           
  10.09 TM's Ultimate Checkmate "Rook" Lynda Myers  St. Louis Schutzhund Association  BH / PASS
        Judge: Al Govedvik  
           
  9.09 Hellgate's Doctor Drex Bruce Schrom  2009 NE Regional Championships SCH II
        Judges: van YperenBauwens  88-87-80a = 255
           
  9.09 Knowles' Guinness 4 Breakfast Jason Luczyszyn  2009 NE Regional Championships SCH II
        Judges: van YperenBauwens  92-90-88a = 270
           
  8.09 NorCal's Luna Tic Marcel Harnois  Atlas canine club BREVET / 80.5 PASS
        Judge: Ann Putegnat  
           
  7.09 Bionic's Big Man of Boyd Chris Thompson  North Beach Schutzhund Club SCH I
        Judge: Mark Przybylski 95-71-87a
           
  7.09 Hellgate's Doctor Drex Bruce Schrom  Tristate Doberman Club Ne Regional IPO II
        Judge-Mike West  94-95-92a = 281 SG
           
  6.09 Ares of WYB Jeff Fee  3 Rivers Working Dog Association  BH / PASS
        Judge: Alfred Maaß  
           
  6.09 TK's Benny of Razor Edge  Gino Stocchero  2009 DVG NATIONALS SCH III
        Judges: Dildei, Reid, Gluh 74-84-91a = 249
           
  6.09 Livingston's Mack Daddy  Monique Laperriere  Puget Sound Dogs Sports FR I
        Judge: Alain Karcenty 160.4 SECOND LEG
           
  5.09 Kinghaven's Raggin Rukus H.B. Ryan  Amarillo Mondio Ring Club BREVET / 83 PASS
        Judge: Ann Putegnat  
           
  5.09 Hellgate's Doctor Drex Bruce Schrom  AWDF All Breed Championship IPO I
        Markschlager,Schapermeier, Hamilton 78-87-87a = 246G
           
  5.09 Knowles' Guinness 4 Breakfast Jason Luczyszyn  AWDF All Breed Championship IPO I
        Markschlager,Schapermeier, Hamilton 74-82-88a = 244 G
           
  4.09 Hogeye's Keela of TNT Jim Stallcup  Arkansas Schutzhund Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Lisa Little  
           
  3.09 Valor's Double Take of KiWS Tammie Barnett  Coal Mountain Schutzhund Assoc. SCH II
        Judge: Frank Phillips 93-86-87a
           
  3.09 Coming up a Cloud of C&S Farm Jared Wilson  Coal Mountain Schutzhund Assoc. BH / PASS
        Judge: Frank Phillips  
           
  1.09 Powerhouse's Siver Tip "Bear" Marc Patton  North Beach Schutzhund Club SCH I
        Judge: Deiter Dust 95-86-80a
           
  12.08 UKA's Chevy Richard Tom  Schutzhund Hawaii  BH / PASS
        Judge: Ann Marrie Chaffin  
           
  12.08 UKA's Koa Warrior Richard Tom  Schutzhund Hawaii  SCH II
        Judge: Ann Marrie Chaffin 97-91-92a
           
  12.08 Shriver's Ozymandias Paige Shriver  Rivanna Sch and Police Club BH / PASS
        Judge: SV Gunther Mullegger  
           
  11.08 TM's Pocket Rocket Kandy of TNT Lynda Myers  Riverfront Working Dog Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Mike West  
           
  10.08 TK's Taka  Gino Stocchero  Working Rottweiler Assoc. of Canada BH / PASS
        Judge: Ann Dolan  
           
  10.08 Hogeye's Tater of BAB Jim Stallcup  Arkansas Schutzhund Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Lisa Little  
           
  10.08 Bionic's Kahili of Mooserun Chris Thompson  Raleigh Sch Club SCH I
        Judge: Sandy Purdy 70-77-80a
           
  10.08 Chestnut's Little Eternity Gesa Fenge  SV OG Burgwedel SCH I
        Judge: Mannfred Scholz 85-82-98a
           
  9.08 Knowles' Guinness 4 Breakfast Jason Luczyszyn  Northeast Regional Championship SCH I
        Judge: N. Banfield, B. Szentmiklosi 97-85-80a = 262
           
  6.08 Manor's Lone Star of KH Mary Wheeler New Jersey Schutzhund and Police Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Helmut Reuppell  
           
  6.08 Knowles' Guinness 4 Breakfast Jason Luczyszyn  New Jersey Sch and Police Club SCH I
        Judge: Reinhold Walter 76-82-92a
           
  6.08 TK's Benny of Razor Edge  Joanne Fleming  2008 DVG NATIONALS SCH III
        Reid,xStachowiak, Marashi 86-80-86a
           
  5.08 Livingston's Mack Daddy Monique Laperriere  New England Ring Club FR I
        Judge: Jean-Claude Bouterige FR 177.0 rating EX
           
  5.08 Jemm's Bruiser the #1 Contender John Evans  Great Lakes Working Dog Assoc. BH / PASS
        Judge: Mike Hamilton  
           
  5.08 Nor Cal's King Mugsy Adrian Mendez  Sacramento Valley Working Dog Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Ernest Hintz  
           
  5.08 Nor Cal's Malo Rojo Marcel Harnois  Sacramento Valley Working Dog Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Ernest Hintz  
           
  5.08 Harddog's Rascal  Rhonda Moses  Cedar Valley Working Dogs SCH II
        Judge: Frans Jensen 70-82-92a
           
  4.08 TK's Benny of Razor Edge  Joanne Fleming  Alexandria Schutzhund Group SCH III
        Judge: Sandy Purdy 93-82-92a
           
  4.08 TK's Benny of Razor Edge  Gino Stocchero  2008 AWDF ALL BREED CHALLENGE SCH III
        Grewe, Stephenson, Przbylski 77-86-80a
           
  4.08 Chestnut´s Little Eskimo aka Lennox  Andrea Schaaf SV OG Buckow-Neukölln SCH III
        Judge:Yvonne Steinborn-Bartsch 87-90-95a
           
  3.08 Valor's Double Take of KiWS aka Deuce  Tammie Barnett  Coal Mountain Schutzhund Assoc. SCH I
        Judge: Carla Griffith 96-87-97
           
  2.08 Shriver's Chevez  Paige Shriver  Rivanna Schutzhund Club SCH III
        Judge: SV Helmut Rueppel 71-80-85a
           
  11.07 Shriver/ Ellis' Levi John Bochenek  Der Michigan SchH Verein SCH III
        Judge: SV Fred Findiesen 97-80-80a
           
  11.07 Mitchell's First Mate John Mitchell  Brushy Mountain Sch and Police Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Nikki Banfield  
           
  10.07 Knowles' Guinness 4 Breakfast Jason Luczyszyn  New Jersey Sch and Police Club TR I 96
        Judge: Helmut Reinhold Walter  
           
  10.07 Knowles' Guinness 4 Breakfast Jason Luczyszyn  New Jersey Sch and Police Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Helmut Reinhold Walter  
           
  10.07 Chestnut's Little Eternity Gesa Fenge  SV OG Lehrte AD / PASS
        Judge: Schridde  
           
  10.07 Chestnut's Little Eternity Gesa Fenge  SV OG Burgwedel BH / PASS
        Judge: V. Behrens  
           
  10.07 Montgomery's Zorro Michelle Montgomery  New Jersey Sch and Police Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Helmut Reinhold Walter  
           
  10.07 Remi Red  Chris Douges  New Jersey Sch and Police Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Helmut Reinhold Walter  
           
  10.07 Harddog's Rascal  Rhonda Moses  Meridian Working Dog Club IPO I
        Judge: Gottfried Dildei 86-84-90a
           
  9.07 UKA's Koa Warrior Richard Tom  not available  SCH I
        Judge: Nathanial Roque 89-82-82a
           
  6.07 TK's Benny of Razor Edge  Gino Stocchero  2007 DVG NATIONALS SCH III
        Reid, Stachowiak, Marashi 93-82-92
           
  6.07 Chestnut's Little Kokopelli of WMK Gesa Fenge  SV OG Burgwedel BH / PASS
        Judge: Mannfred Scholz  
           
  6.07 Chestnut's Little Maori of Daily Gesa Fenge  SV OG Hambüren  AD / PASS
        Judge: Karin von Schroeter  
           
  6.07 Davis's Captain Nemo of C&S Farms Eric Davis  Fox Valley Police and Schutzhund Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Ann Marie Chaffin  
           
  5.07 White Bandit's Freakin Out Bo TT Jeff Bastarache  Fundy Schutzhund Club NB Canada BH / PASS
        Judge: Dave Grant  
           
  5.07 Chestnuts Little Glyn aka Ollie Barrie Kirkland Saltire Schutzhund Club (scotland)  BH / PASS
        Judge: Jim Jackson  
           
  4.07 Chestnut´s Little Eskimo aka Lennox  Andrea Schaaf SV OG Buckow-Neukölln SCH II
        Judge:Burkhard Mika 92-85-97a
           
  4.07 Harddog's Rascal  Rhonda Moses  Meridian Working Dog Club SCH I
        Judge: Sandi Purdy 92-75-85a
           
  4.07 Bionic's Big Man of Boyd Chris Thompson  Raleigh Schutzhund Association BH / PASS
        Judge: Carla Griffith  
           
  4.07 Bionic's Ziggy of Boyd Chris Thompson  Raleigh Schutzhund Association SCH I
        Judge: Carla Griffith 97-74-89a
           
  3.07 Redwood's Danger Grit Gerold Hundeschule Biberach  BH / PASS
        Judge: Hugo Katz   
           
  3.07 Chestnut's Little Maori of Daily Gesa Fenge  SV OG Hambüren  SCH I
        Judge: Karin von Schroeter 86-84-80vh 
           
  3.07 Redwood's Alpha  Dirk Gerold Hundeschule Biberach  VPG III
        Judge: Hugo Katz  84-70-90a 
           
  2.07 TK's Benny of Razor Edge  Gino Stocchero  Highway Schutzhund Club FHI 96
        Judge: Carole Patterson  
          V-rated Track 
  2.07 KiWS' Bulldog Icon Tracey Schneider  Highway Schutzhund Club IPO III
        Judge: Carole Patterson 88-91-95a 
           
           
  12.06 D' Crusher's POS Justice of AP Vigilart G.David 2006 MR2 Philippine National Dog 274 SG
           
  11.06 D' Crusher's POS Justice of AP Vigilart G.David Philippines 254/300 MR2
        Judge: Mr. Michel Riviere (France)   
           
  11.06 Chestnut's Little Dreamcatcher at Churchills Glyn Andrew  Sheffield Sch Club England SCH I
        Judge: Don Harrison BSA 78-80-80a
           
  11.06 Montgomery's Hoss  Jim Montgomery  Mid-Island Sch Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Karen Macintyre  
           
  11.06 True-Grits Pale Rider Mike Burke  Mid-Island Sch Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Karen Macintyre  
           
  11.06 Churchill's Little Ozzy aka "Oz"  Simon Coxon Romford Sch Club, England BH / PASS
        Judge: Uwe Stolpe   
           
  11.06 Churchill's Little Inuit  Petra Stahnk Grossburgwedel OG BH / PASS
        Judge: Manfried Scholz   
           
  10.06 TK's Kisko of Razor Edge  Gino Stocchero Grossburgwedel OG FH2 / PASS
        Judge: Carole Patterson DVG Amer. Pres.   
           
  10.06 Chestnut´s Little Eskimo aka Lennox  Andrea Schaaf SV OG Buckow-Neukölln SCH I
        Judge:Burkhard Mika 74-72-95a
           
  10.06 Redwood's Alpha  Dirk Gerold Hundeschule Biberach  VPG III
        Judge: R. Wissmann 73-72-90a 
           
  10.06 Boyd's Alaskan Blizzard  Dirk Gerold Hundeschule Biberach BH / PASS
        Judge: R. Wissmann   
           
  10.06 Shriver/ Ellis' Levi John Bochenek  OG Landseite Sch Club SCH I
        Judge: Mike Hamilton 88-87-70a
           
  9.06 TK's Benny of Razor Edge Gino Stocchero  Hundesport New England VPG II
        Judge: Sandy Purdy 93-95-97a =285 SG
           
  8.06 Powerplay's Bad Ass Betty of SAB Tracy McAughey Malvern & Worcester Sports Dog Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Louis Vanderpoel (Belgium)  
           
  7.06 Shriver's Chevez 07 Paige Shriver  Virginia Beach Schutzhund Club SCH II
        Judge: Mike West GSDC/WDA 97-75-73a =245
           
  7.06 Chestnut´s Little Eskimo aka Lennox  Andrea Schaaf SV OG Hambühren AD / PASS
        Judge: K.H.Hauff   
           
  7.06 Desert Rocks EL Loco Junior Gesa Fenge  SV OG Hambühren AD / PASS
        judge: K.-H. Hauff   
           
  6.06 Blueblood's Dodge Chris Tree Sheffield Schutzhund Club Trial BH / PASS
        Judge: Jim Jackson (GSDL/BSA)  
           
  6.06 Vada's Gigi Girl of Ozark Troy Seaton Indian Creek Sch Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Nikki Banfield  
           
  6.06 Hardin's White Knight of Casper Brad Hardin Endeavor Working Dog Club  BH / PASS
        Judge: Sandy Purdy  
           
  5.06 Redwood's Alpha Dirk Gerold  Hundeschule Biberach VPG II
        Judge: J. Klebig 74-77-91a
           
  5.06 Shriver/Ellis' Levi John Bochenek Capital Area SchH Club, Lansing MI BH / PASS
        Judge: Hamilton (USA)  
           
  4.06 Desert Rocks EL Loco Junior Gesa Fenge  SV OG Burgwedel BH / PASS
        judge: K.-H. Hauff   
           
  4.06 Shriver's Chevez 07 Paige Shriver  Dutch East Schutzhund Club SCH I
        Judge: Nikki Banfield USA 95-81-80 =256
           
  2.07 Chestnut's Little Maori of Daily Gesa Fenge  SV OG Burgwedel BH / PASS
        Judge: D. Kern  
           
  4.06 Joye's Bulldog Recon of KiWS Joye Farnsworth  Cumberland Valley SchH & Police Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Carla Griffith  
           
  4.06 Valor's Double Take of KiWS Tammie Barnett Cumberland Valley SchH & Police Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Matthias Hallermann  
           
  3.06 Bionic's Ziggy of Boyd Chris Thompson  Triangle Schutzhund Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Fred Marachi   
           
  3.06 Nature's Phoenix of Richards  Rod Davis Commonwealth Working Dog Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Fred Marachi   
           
  2.06 Shriver's Seamus Martillo Ward John Ward Metro Richmond Schutzhund Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Judge Steffi Meyer SV  
           
  2.06 Joshua's Sergeant Major Greg Naranjo  South Florida Sch Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Carole Patterson    
           
  1.06 KIWS' Bulldog Icon  Tracey Schneider Schutzhund Club of Orlando  VPG III
        Judge: Carole Patterson   80-84-96a 
           
  12.05 Shriver's Chevez 07 Paige Shriver Virginia Beach Sch Club  TR1 99 pts
        Judge: Wendelll Nope WDA  
           
  11.05 Chestnut´s Little Eskimo aka Lennox  Andrea Schaaf SV OG Buckow-Neukölln BH / PASS
        Judge:Bamberg  
           
  11.05 Ch.Chestnut's Little Cherokee of SAB Gesa Fenge Sheffield Schutzhund Club, BSA IPO III
        Judge: Wolfgang Rouk SV 97-93-88a SG
           
  10.05 Pumehana's Cowgirl  Richard Tom Schutzhund Hawaii Sch I
        Judge: Vic Wilms 72-70-80
           
  10.05 UKA's Koa Warrior Richard Tom Schutzhund Hawaii BH / PASS
        Judge: Vic Wilms  
           
  10.05 Razor's Edge Kisko of TK  Gino Stocchero Working Rottweiler Assoc. of Canada FH / PASS 
           
  10.05 Ch.Chestnut's Little Cherokee of SAB Gesa Fenge SV OG Burgwedel  SCH III
        Judge: Wolfgang Rouk SV 70-88-93a 
           
  10.05 Redwood's Alpha Dirk Gerold Hundeschule Biberach VPG I
        USA Judge H. Kihm 74-75-88a
           
  10.05 Topline's Little Miss Honky Tonk Eileen Quinn Empire Working Dog Club SCH I
        Przblyski, Apprentices Groh & McIntyre 95-81-78a
           
  9.05 Nobilis' Gambler of GBK Shawn Miller Air Capitol Schutzhund Club BH / PASS
        David Millmore  
           
  9.05 Chestnuts little Dreamcatcher at Churchills Glyn Andrew White Rose Sch Club England  BH / PASS
        Gavin Smith BSA  
           
  8.05 D' Crusher's POS Justice of American Pride Vigilart G.David General Santos City, Philippines 182/200 MR I
        Judge: Mr. Claude Dopp  
           
  5.05 Arvigo's Harry the Dirty Dog de Goon Jenny Cousino Windy City Ring Club - Eurochien Cup FR BREVET 
        Judge: Dominique Piton  
           
  5.05 Topline's Little Miss Honky Tonk Eileen Quinn Empire Schutzhund Club  AD / PASS
        Carla Griffin SV  
           
  5.05 Topline's Double Trouble of KIWS Greg Quinn Empire Schutzhund Club  AD / PASS
        Carla Griffin SV  
           
  5.05 Topline's Double Trouble of KIWS Greg Quinn Empire Schutzhund Club  BH / PASS
        Carla Griffin SV  
           
  4.05 Chestnut's Little Maori of Dailey Gesa Fenge  SV OG Burgwedel BH / PASS
        judge: D. Kern  
           
  4.05 Razor's Edge BENNY of TK  Gino Stocchero Working Rottweiler Assoc. of Canada SCH I 
           
  3.05 Ch.Chestnut's Little Cherokee of SAB Gesa Fenge SV OG Burgwedel SCH II
          94-93-83a 
           
  3.05 Bionic's Kahili Chris Thompson  Judge Mike Caputo BH/ PASS
           
  3.05 Princess Bella Richard Ward Dutch East Schutzhund Club  BH/ PASS
        Bogden Sergo SV  
           
  3.05 Boss Ross  Richard Ward Dutch East Schutzhund Club  BH / PASS
        Bogden Sergo SV  
           
  3.05 Shriver's Chevez 07 Paige Shriver Dutch East Schutzhund Club  BH / PASS
        Bogden Sergo SV  
           
  2.05 D' Crusher's POS Justice of AP Vigilart G.David Makati City, Philippines 170/200 MR I
        Judge: Mr. Dominique Piton  
           
  2.05 KIWS' Bulldog Icon Tracey Schneider Hundesport Schutzhund Club of Florida Sch II
        Bogden Sergo SV 88-82-88
           
  11.04 Ch.Chestnut's Little Cherokee of SAB Gesa Femge SV OG Burgdorf SCH I
          94-90-86a SG
           
  11.04 Schrom's Queens Girl Merle  Bruce Schrom Mid Island Schutzhund Club BH / PASS
        Bill Szentmiklosi USA  
           
  11.04 Boyd's Coal Chamber Josh Markow Mid Island Schutzhund Club SCH III
        Bill Szentmiklosi USA 92-86-90 = 268 
           
  11.04 Snope's Sally  Kathleen Snope Orange County Schutzhund Club BH / PASS
        Vic Wilms   
           
  11.04 Sloan's Bronco  Dave Snope Orange County Schutzhund Club Sch III
        Vic Wilms  89-74-95
           
  11.04 KIWS' Bulldog Icon Chris Delin Wesley Chapel Total Dog Training AD / PASS
        Bogden Sergo SV  
           
  11.04 Redwood's Alpha Dirk Gerold Hundeschule Biberach BH / PASS
        Judge: H. Waldner  
           
  10.04 Razor's Edge Kisko Gino Stocchero Working Rottweiler Assoc. of Canada IPO III
        Judge Fred Marashi 96-81-70a
           
  10.04 D' Crusher's POS Justice of American Pride Vigilart G.David ERK9 Training Ground 92/100 MR/ BREVET
        Judge: Dr. Norman Manlapaz, M.D.  
           
  10.04 Razor's Edge Bently Gino Stocchero Working Rottweiler Assoc. of Canada BH / PASS
        Judge Fred Marashi  
           
  9.04 Joshua's Girlfriend Bianca Mauermann Verein Fuer Deutsche Schaeferhunde SCH I 78-76-78
        K.-P.Friedrich  
           
  8.04 Bluebloods Axel of SAB Colin Brown Malvern & Worcester Sports Dog Club  BH / PASS
        Judge: Don Harrison (BSA)  
           
  7.04 Joshua's Girlfriend Bianca Mauermann Verein Fuer Deutsche Schaeferhunde  BH / PASS
           
  6.04 Manstopper's Chato Jose Lopez  Stanislaus under Al Kerr. BH / PASS
           
  5.04 Putnam's Belle Star of Boyd Dave Putnam Jos Helsen MR BREVET 93.5/ 100
           
  5.04 Razor's Edge "Rosco"  Lisa McKay Belleville Dogsport Assoc.  BH / PASS
           
  5.04 Cerise Clark's Jordan  Cerise Clark MISSING FR BREVET
           
  5.04 Francis Matcalf's Gubby  Francis Matcalf MISSING MR I
           
  5.04 Francis Matcalf's Gubby  Francis Matcalf MISSING FR I
           
  5.04 Francis Matcalf's Gubby  Francis Matcalf MISSING FR BREVET
           
  5.04 Manstopper's Chato Jose Lopez  Stanislaus under Al Kerr. FR BREVET 
           
  4.04 Ostergaard's Diablo Bianca Mauermann Verein Fuer Deutsche Schaeferhunde SCH I 80-73-83
        K.-P.Friedrich  
           
  4.04 KIWS' Bulldog Icon  Tracey Schneider DVG SEKG Regional Championship  IPO I 
         Carole Patterson DVG 95-88-93a 276 SG
           
  2.04 Kru-ella Deville of Topline Cindi Schuler-Schnapp Golden Valley Working Dogs  BH / PASS
        Nikki Banfield USA  
           
  1.04 Ostergaard's Diablo Bianca Mauermann MISSING BH / PASS
           
  1.04 Ostergaard's Diablo Bianca Mauermann MISSING AD / PASS
           
  1.04 Schaefer's Tango the Tank  Kristen Schaefer Golden State Schutzhund Club  BH / PASS
        Nathaniel Roque USA  
           
  12.03 Souza's Splash of Dixie "Keana"  Josh Zaparolli Orange county SCH club BH / PASS
        Judge: Nathaniel Roque  
           
  11.03 KIWS' Bulldog Icon  Tracey Schneider Schutzhund Club of Orlando Sch I 
         Leo Meuller DVG 73-86-94a 
           
  11.03 Boyd's Coal Chamber Joshua Markow Mid Island Schutzhund Club Sch II 95 84 91
  11.03 Boyd's Thunderstruck Hank Williams Jr Dirk Gerold Hundeschule Biberach Judge: K. Senghaaas VPGI 82-87-92
  11.03 Shadoo Knight Yella Fella  Sarah Mitchell Mid Island Schutzhund Club BH / PASS
  10.03 MAF's Black Strom Marcus Floyd German sheperd working dog club of Western NY BH / PASS
  10.03 KIWS' Bulldog Icon  Tracey Schneider Top Dawg Schutzhund Club Ann Dolan DVG BH / PASS
  10.03 Topline's Little Miss Honky Tonk Eileen Quinn German Shepherd Working Dog Club judge Bogden Sergo USA trial. BH / PASS
  10.03 Razor's Edge Kisko Gino Stoochero  Working Rottweiler Association of Canada DVG SchIII a 277SG
  9.03 Sloan's Bronco  Dave Snope  Orange County Schutzhund Club Vic Wilms USA Sch II 
  7.03 Sargent's Lil Rascal Dan Erfurt  O.G. California Schutzhund Assoc. Willie Pope USA  SchIII 88 87 89
  6.03 Satan's "Fat B" of Diablo Kennel Jose Lopez Alameda County Schutzhund & Police K9 Club, Jim Elder. BH / PASS
  6.03 Debo Will Rodgers Jr  Wolverine Schutzhund Club of Michigan Christian Boll SV SchIII 85 81 84
  5.03 Boyd's Coal Chamber Joshua Markow MId Island Schutzhund Club Rudolf Mietzner SchI 96 70 82
           
          V rated track
  5.03 Vanguard's Bonnie Blue Grace Scimone MId Island Schutzhund Club Rudolf Mietzner BH / PASS
  5.03 Souza's Matias of SAB Wade Wilde North County Schutzhund Club James Elder USA  SchI 82 88 92
  5.03 Legion's Jasmine Ron Nunan North County Schutzhund Club James Elder USA  BH / PASS
  4.03 Redwood's Wanda  Grit Gerold  Hundeschule Biberach Judge:Frank Auerbach BH PASS
  4.03 Boyd's Thunderstruck Hank Williams Jr  Dirk Gerold  Hundeschule Biberach Judge:Frank Auerbach BH PASS
  2.03 Vanguard's Stars 'N Bars Grace Scimone Maryland T.O.P Dog Club Bogdan Sergo SVF SchI 78 86 76 
  2.03 Souza's Matias of SAB Wade Wilde Golden State Schutzhund Club Carla Griffith USA BH / PASS
  2.03 Sargent's Lil Rascal Dan Erfurt  Der Hundesport Performance Club SchII 87 93 88
        Doug Deacon GSSCCSC  
  12.02 Joye's Fireball Red of Boyd  Joye Farnsworth O.G. Kentucky Schutzhund Club Norbert Feeser  SchI 82 91 100
           
  11.02 Boyd's Coal Chamber  Joshua Markow Mid Island Schutzhund Club Nikki Banfield USA BH / PASS
  11.02 Boyd's Thunderstruck Hank Williams Jr  Dirk Gerold  Hundeschule Biberach Judge:Klaus Jadatz BH PASS
  11.02 Snope's Bronco of Sloan's  Dave Snope  Orange County Schutzhund Club Vic Wilms USA SchI 87 70 97
           
  11.02 Sargent's Lil Rascal Dan Erfurt Orange County Schutzhund Club Vic Wilms USA SchII 99 93 95
           
  11.02 Bazzel of Mancera Ramon Suarez Seagoville Working Dog Club David Millmore USA BH / PASS
  11.02 White Bandit's Ida Red Angelika Schubert  Verein Fuer Deutsche Schaeferhunde Mr.Blawatt  BH / PASS
  11.02 White Bandit's Ida Red Angelika Schubert  Verein Fuer Deutsche Schaeferhunde Mr.Blawatt  AD / PASS
  11.02 Pumehana's Cow Girl  Richard Tom Schutzhund Hawaii BH / PASS
  11.02 Pumehana's Cow Girl  Richard Tom Schutzhund Hawaii AD/ PASS
  10.02 Razor's Edge Kisko Gino Stocchero  Working Rottweiler Assoc. of Canada Ray Reid DVG Sch II 94 86 84a 264G
  10.02 Debo Will Rodgers Jr.  Capital Area Schutzhund Club Vic Wilms SV BH / PASS
  10.02 Apex's Maximus Steel of Baybee Paul Reedy Texas Working Dogs Carla Griffith USA BH / PASS
  6.02 Shriver's Bailey Paige Shriver Hampton Roads Schutzhund Club Bogdan Sergo  BH / PASS
  6.02 Sargent's Lil Rascal Dan Erfurt  Coast Schutzhund Club Ann Dolan DVG SchI 74 81 80
  5.02 MacNeal's Torsade of Topline Dave MacNeal  Triangle Schutzhund Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Bogdan Sergo  
  3.02 Jaws of Stone Onyx Valerie Boka  Coast Schutzhund Club Carole Patterson DVG BH / PASS
  0.02 Livingston's Mack Daddy "Diesel" Monique Laperrie    FR BREVET 
  12.01 Moore's Lasher of Sure Grip Mike Stone   SchI 86 85 75
  10.01 Razor's Edge Kisko Gino Stoochero  Working Rottweiler Association of Canada Sandy Purdy DVG SchI 84 70 82a 236B
  10.01 Debo  Will Rodgers Jr.  Wolverine Schutzhund Club of Michigan Floyd Wilson USA SchI 74 81 80
  8.01 McElroy's Gambit of Shadow Knight John McElroy Indian Creek Schutzhund Club Helmut Hecker SV BH / PASS
  8.01 Tequila  Rhonda Clark / Burke Indian Creek Schutzhund Club Helmut Hecker SV TRI 77 
  8.01 Tequila  Rhonda Clark / Burke Indian Creek Schutzhund Club Helmut Hecker SV OBI 90 
  6.01 Ellis' Buster  Chris Ellis O.G. Buckeye Schutzhund Club Walter Hofmann SV SchII 87 70 84
  5.01 Vol Petti's Champ Judith Kotkin Inner City Schutzhund Club Nikki Banfield USA BH / PASS
           
  5.01 Moore's Lasher of Sure Grip Mike Stone North County Schutzhund Club Alfred Kerr USA SchI 76 88 73
           
           
  5.01 Banuelo's Moxie Make My Day Mike Stone North County Schutzhund Club Alfred Kerr USA IPO III 99 85 92
           
           
  5.01 Wilde's West's Knucklehead Miko Wade Wilde North County Schutzhund Club Alfred Kerr USA BH / PASS
  4.01 Benton's Shipmate Sue Benton Commonwealth Working Dog Club Sandy Purdy DVG SchII 88 85 92a 265G
  4.01 Marshall's Token Ring of Vanguard Ron Marshall Commonwealth Working Dog Club Sandy Purdy DVG BH / PASS
  3.01 Fire When Ready of Rockhouse  Tom Riche 2001 AWDF Championship SchI 73 92 84
        Tracking USA Al Govednik  
        Obedience FCI Paavo Rapila  
        Protection FCI Louis Quadroni  
  3.01 Sloan's Annie Sharon Secor 2001 AWDF Championship BH / PASS
           
           
           
  2.01 KIWS' Bad Mamma Jamma of Topline Tracey Schneider North Florida Schutzhund Club Gottfried Dildei DVG BH / PASS
  2.01 Sloan's Annie Shannon Secor Lake Matthews Schutzhund Club Dieter Gerlach SV BH / PASS
  11.00 Legion's Sargeant Rock  Caesar Santiago  Lake Matthews Schutzhund Club Alfred Kerr USA  BH / PASS
  12.00 Lehman's Bud Doug Lehman  Mid Missouri Working Dog Club Fred Marashi DVG BH / PASS
  12.00 Green's Snap Dragon Michelle Lenoir  Menlo Park Schutzhund Club Friedl Heghmans SV AD / PASS
  12.00 Dragon's Lady Athena  James Green  Menlo Park Schutzhund Club Friedl Heghmans SV AD / PASS
  12.00 Mac the Maniac David Hannah Central Valley Schutzhund Club Rudolf Mietzner SV BH / PASS
  11.00 Legion's Mistress Minerva Richard Henry Lake Matthews Schutzhund Club Alfred Kerr USA  BH / PASS
  11.00 Snope's Repo Man of Souza Kathleen Snope Lake Matthews Schutzhund Club Alfred Kerr USA  BH / PASS
  11.00 Ellis' Buster Chris Ellis Der Michigan Schutzund Verein Albert Milner USA SchI 94 88 88
  11.00 LJM Heredia's Jobe Matthew Krzyzak Der Michigan Schutzund Verein Albert Milner USA BH / PASS
  10.00 Debo WIll Rodgers Jr.  Wolverine Schutzhund Club of Michigan Mike West USA  BH / PASS
  9.00 MacNeal's Buster Dave MacNeal  Fayetteville Schutzhund Club BH / PASS
        Judge: Bill Fields  
  9.00 Banuelo's Moxie Make My Day Mike Stone  North County Schutzhund Club Mark Przybylski USA SchIII 93 85 95
  9.00 Sure Grip's Tazmanian Devil Dan Erfurt  North County Schutzhund Club Mark Przybylski USA SchIII 94 82 83
  9.00 Moore's Lasher of Sure Grip Mike Stone  North County Schutzhund Club Mark Przybylski USA BH / PASS
  9.00 Kearby's King Woody Jr. Wade Wilde  North County Schutzhund Club Mark Przybylski USA BH / PASS
  9.00 DJ's Commodore Titan of Beachside Darryl Johnson South County Schutzhund Club Peter Jacobs SV BH / PASS
  9.00 Majec's Buster Brown  David Macneal  Fayetteville Schutzhund Club William Fields USA  BH / PASS
  7.00 TCK's Gromit  Corinna McClusky  Hundesport Alaska Ann Marie Chaffin USA BH / PASS
  6.00 Fire When Ready of Rockhouse (Brindle) Tom Riche  Lake Matthews Schutzhund Club William Fields USA SchI 84 82 100 
           
          V rated protection
  6.00 Sure Grip's Tazmanian Devil  Dan Erfurt  Lake Matthews Schutzhund Club William Fields USA SchII 88 90 92
  6.00 Boyd's High Jumpin' Mikie  Tom Riche  Lake Matthews Schutzhund Club William Fields USA Sch III 87 78 92
  6.00 McCoy's BL of Sure-Grip David Snope  Lake Matthews Schutzhund Club William Fields USA BH / PASS
  6.00 Legion Kid Rock Robin Gindoy  Lake Matthews Schutzhund Club William Fields USA BH / PASS
  6.00 Harddog's Petey Gary Johnson  Machtig Strom Shutzhund Verein Ann Marie Chaffin USA SchA 78 90 
  6.00 Tequla  Rhonda Clark / Burke Machtig Strom Shutzhund Verein Ann Marie Chaffin USA BH / PASS
  5.00 Benton's Boatswain Sue Benton  Podium Schutzhund Club Ann Dolan DVG BH / PASS
  5.00 Legion Kid Rock  Robin Gindoy  Aztec Schutzhund Club William Fields USA AD / PASS
  5.00 Joye's Fireball Red of Boyd Joye Farnsworth  Chattahoochee Schutzhund Club Carla Griffith USA BH / PASS
  5.00 Banuelo's Moxie Make My Day Mike Stone Placer County Schutzhund Club Glenn Stephenson USA  SchII 96 82 90 
           
          V rated track
  4.00 Green's Snap Dragon  Michelle Lenoir  Menlo Park Schutzhund Club Wolfgang Henke SV BH / PASS
  4.00 Dragon's Lady Athena  James Green  Menlo Park Schutzhund Club Wolfgang Henke SV BH / PASS
  3.00 Banuelo's Moxie Make My Day Mike Stone  2000 AWDF Championship Tracking Judge: Mark Przybylski, USA Director of Judges (USA) Obedience and Protection Judge: SV Walter Hoffmann (Germany) Sch I 90-84-84
  0.00 Arvigo's Marley Jim Arvigo   FR BREVET
  2.99 Böhmer's Bam-Bam Gesa Fenge  PHV Hambühren BH / PASS
        judge: Mr. Böker   
  11.98 Topline's Mt. Olympus Alpha Dallas Eileen Jaworowski  Long Island Schutzhund Club USA BH / PASS
        SV Judge Andreas Sobcyk  
  8.98 Sure-Grip's Tazmanian Devil Dan Erfurt  North County Schutzhund Club Raymond Wisner USA BH / PASS
  4.98 Topline's Toro Blanco Eileen Jaworowski  Cherry Valley Schutzhund Club Sandy Purdy DVG BH / PASS
  0.98 Hojsak's Mad Maximus    Kosice, Slovakia ZVV1 80/86/94 Dobre
  9.97 Green's Dragons Bane James Green  Stanislaus County Schutzhund Club Bill Fields USA BH / PASS
  4.97 Banuelos AMB NIkkola (Nikko) Omar Muller 1997 DVg Nationals SCH III 293
  0.97 Koura's Oden Neal Albert 1997 FRII United States National Champion FR BREVET
  0.97 Koura's Oden Neal Albert 1997 FRII United States National Champion FR I
  0.97 Koura's Oden Neal Albert 1997 FRII United States National Champion FR II
  11.96 Banuelos AMB NIkkola (Nikko) Omar Muller West Coast Sch Club, Judge Ernest Hintz  SchII 84, 88, 95 267 G
  5.92 Visuddhidam Homme/ Steve's Hammer  Steve Visuddhidam San Gabriel Valle, Judge Leo Muller BH / PASS
  5.92 Banuelos Ike Al Banuelos KishKAJon SCh Club, Judge Carole Patterson SCh III 94,91, 98 283 SG 
           
           
  5.92 Cusias Visuddhidham's Hammer  Steve Visuddhidham's KishKAJon SCh Club, Judge Carole Patterson SCh1 81,70, 89 240 G 
  5.92 Sure Grips/Banuelos Predator,  Al Banuelos Big West Sch Club, judge Sandi Nethercutt IPO3 100, 86, 95 281SG 
           
           
  5.92 Banuelos Ike Al Banuelos Big West Sch Club, judge Sandi Nethercutt IPO3 96, 89 94 279 SG 
           
           
  4.92 Banuelos Ike  Al Banuelos Coast Sch club, judge Jean Claude Balu IPO2 100, 90, 90 280 
           
           
  4.92 Banuelos Predator  Al Banuelos Coast Sch club, judge Jean Claude Balu FH 100V
  1.92 Banuelos Ike Al Banuelos Sunland Sch Club, judge SV Klaus Martens SCh1 96, 83, 100 279 SG
           
           
  12.91 Banuelos Ike Al Banuelos Inland Empire Sch Group, Judge Sandi Nethercutt BH / PASS
  2.91 Sure Grips/Banuelos Predator,  Al Banuelos LV/DVG American Qaulification, hosted by Salem Sch Club, Judge Wilfred Schapermeier & Helmut Beckmann SCH II 94,80,80 267G
  2.90 Sure Grips/Banuelos Predator Al Banuelos Coast SCh Club, Judge Sandi Nethercutt SCH1 99,83,99 281SG
           
           
  4.89 Symmes Terminator Al Banuelos Coast Sch Club WH / PASS
           
           
           
    DOG HANDLER LOCATION / JUDGE TITLE EARNED / SCORE
  0.00 Wilde West's Knucklehead Miko Wade Wilde    Sch III 
  0.00 Wilde West's Annie Oakley Wade Wilde    Sch III 
  0.00 Jaws of Stone Brody Tom Riche    BH / PASS
  0.00 Jaws of Stone Brody Tom Riche    Sch I 
  0.00 Jaws of Stone Brody Tom Riche    Sch II 
  0.00 Jaws of Stone Brody Tom Riche    Sch III 
  0.00 Banuelo's Nikola Omar Muller   BH / PASS
  0.00 Banuelo's Nikola Omar Muller   Sch I
  0.00 Banuelo's Nikola Omar Muller   Sch II
  0.00 Banuelo's Nikola Omar Muller   Sch III
  0.00 Banuelo's Sophie Al Banuelos   BH / PASS
  0.00 Banuelo's Sophie Al Banuelos   Sch I 
  0.00 Boyd's Tatanka  Trine Ostergaard   BH / PASS 
  0.00 Boyd's Tatanka  Trine Ostergaard   Sch 1
  0.00 Boyd's Woodchip      BH / PASS 
  0.00 Boyd's Woodchip      Sch 1
  0.00 Boyd´s Reba McIntyre Matt Boyd   BH / PASS 
  0.00 Boyd´s Reba McIntyre Matt Boyd   Sch 1
  0.00 Ostergaard´s Diablo Angelika Schubert   BH / PASS 
  0.00 Ostergaard´s Diablo Angelika Schubert   Sch1
  0.00 Mitchels Princess Kitty  Sharon Mitchell   BH / PASS
  0.00 Leopold´s Eve Peter Heipp   BH / PASS 
  0.00 Leopold´s Eve Peter Heipp   SCH I 
  0.00 Leopold´s Eve Peter Heipp   SCH II 
  0.00 Leopold´s Eve Peter Heipp   SCH III
  0.00 Bullhalla´s Scully  Peter Heipp   SCH II 
  0.00 Boyd´s Hank Williams Jr Dirk Gerold   AD / PASS
  0.00 Chiva´s Seven of Nine Katrin Bauer   BH / PASS
  0.00 Chiva´s Roy Marc List   BH / PASS
  0.00 Chiva´s Nathan Brittles Heiko Kazmierzak   BH / PASS
  0.00 Koura´s Ziggy Denise Schmöhl   BH / PASS
  0.00 Chiva´s Nine Lives Marco Wolter   BH / PASS
  0.00 Chiva´s Nine Lives Marco Wolter   AD / PASS
  0.00 Black Eye Bull´s Coco Peter Heipp   BH / PASS
  0.04 Joshua's Ol Southern White 'Josh'  Gottfried Dildei   BH / PASS
  0.00 Proud Heroes´ Frist Lady "Big Nelly"      BH / PASS
  0.00 Proud Heroes´ First Lady "Big Nelly"      Sch I 99-90-88a 277SG
  0.00 Proud Heroes´ Phoebe      BH / PASS
  0.00 Proud Heroes Defender  Kirsten Jürgens   BH / PASS
  0.00 Bullhalla´s Scully  Peter Heipp   AD / PASS